Home Basket Search

C2G 15m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

C2G 15m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
Length: 15m
Colour: Yellow
Stock Status: In Stock
Hurry, only 2 left in stock!
Qty
£31.33
Quicklinx: 9CDVWS00
Mfr#: 85610