Home Basket Search

2m
- Networking Cables

C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Black C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable -...
£4.99 In stock
C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Red C2G 2m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Red
£3.50 In stock
C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red C2G 2m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Red
£4.03 In stock
StarTech.com 2m Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 2m Yellow Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP...
£3.86 In stock

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 2m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m Cat5E UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable -...
£4.20 In stock
StarTech.com 2m Black Cat6a Cable STP StarTech.com 2m Black Cat6a Cable STP
£10.40 In stock

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

Cables Direct 2m LC-ST 50/125 MMD OM2 Fibre Cable - Orange Cables Direct 2m LC-ST 50/125 MMD OM2 Fibre Cable...
£5.91 In stock
C2G 2m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable - Yellow C2G 2m Cat6A UTP LSZH Network Patch Cable -...
£7.54 In stock
Cables Direct 2m RJ10 M - M Cable Black Cables Direct 2m RJ10 M - M Cable Black
£2.79 In stock
C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 2m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC...
£14.40 In stock
Prev

Page 1 of 17