Home Basket Search

20m+
In Stock
- Networking Cables

Cables Direct 20m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable White Cables Direct 20m RJ45 M - RJ11 M Cable White
£4.40 In stock
Cables Direct 20m Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead - Moulded - White- B/Q 20 Cables Direct 20m Network 6 LSOH Patch Lead -...
£7.11 In stock
C2G 30m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White C2G 30m Cat5e Non-Booted Shielded (STP) Network...
£31.39 In stock
C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable - Grey C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Assembled Patch Cable -...
£14.90 In stock
StarTech.com 100 ft Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 100 ft Purple Gigabit Snagless RJ45...
£28.82 In stock

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua C2G 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC...
£61.44 In stock
StarTech.com 1000ft Roll Gray Stranded Cat 6 Patch Cable StarTech.com 1000ft Roll Gray Stranded Cat 6 Patch...
£261.60 In stock

Don’t know what you need? Find it with the ConXit Wizard!

C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - Blue
£15.22 In stock
C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 20m Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable -...
£15.22 In stock
C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White C2G 20m Cat6 550 MHz Snagless Patch Cable - White
£22.14 In stock
Prev

Page 1 of 11